Login or register  
TV

Jacqueline McKenzie

Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline McKenzie
Sometimes Credited As: Jacqui Mackenzie
Jackie McKenzie
Jacqui McKenzie

Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jacqueline McKenzie



Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie Jacqueline McKenzie
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mental (2009)As: Veronica Hayden-Jones
The 4400 (2004)As: Diana Skouris
Kangaroo Palace (1997)As: Catherine Macaleese
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Who Can Say What's True? 08x11: (Jan/15/2012) As Alexandria 

House (2004) 
  You Must Remember This 07x12: (Feb/14/2011) As Young Nadia, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Nalowale (Forgotten/Missing) 01x05: (Oct/18/2010) As Sarah Reeves 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Callen, G 01x24: (May/25/2010) As Amy Taylor 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Deep Water 05x17: (Mar/11/2007) As Patricia Mills 

Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) 
  Umney's Last Case 01x03: (Jul/19/2006) As Linda Landry / Gloria Demmick, [Starring Roles]

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Jacqueline McKenzie 02x105: (Jun/12/2006) As Guest 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline McKenzie Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..