Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacob Tomuri


Mostly Credited As: Jacob Tomuri
Birth Name: Jacob Adam Tomuri
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jacob Tomuri




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shortland Street (1992)As: Norman Hanson (2004-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Conversion 01x15: (Mar/14/2009) As Lieutenant Bram 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacob Tomuri Quotes

No quotes added for this person