Login or register  
TV

Teal Marchande


Mostly Credited As: Teal Marchande
Birth Name: Belinda Teal Marchande
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lansing, Michigan

Teal Marchande




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kenan & Kel (1996)As: Sheryl Rockmore
Episode Cast Credits 

Martin (1992) 
  Get a Job 03x10: (Nov/17/1994) As Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teal Marchande Quotes

No quotes added for this person