Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aristarkh Livanov


Mostly Credited As: Aristarkh Livanov
Birth Name: Aristarkh Yevgenyevich Livanov
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Russia

Aristarkh Livanov




TV Appearances

Воротилы (2009)As: Viktor Demenko
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aristarkh Livanov Quotes

No quotes added for this person