Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stanislav Sadalsky


Mostly Credited As: Stanislav Sadalsky
Birth Name: Stanislav Yuryevich Sadalsky
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Chkalovskoye, Chuvashia province, Soviet Union

Stanislav Sadalsky




TV Appearances

Воротилы (2009)As: Krasovsky
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stanislav Sadalsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person