TV

Anjelah Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Anjelah Johnson
Birth Name: Anjelah Nicole Johnson
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Anjelah Johnson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Homecoming Show (2013)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Alec Baldwin, Anjelah Johnson 17x35: (Oct/25/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Alec Baldwin, Anjelah Johnson 17x35: (Oct/25/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Dr. Drew Pinsky, Candy Spelling, Anjelah Johnson 02x65: (Dec/08/2009) As Herself 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Wendy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anjelah Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person