Login or register  
TV

Frank Trigg

Mostly Credited As: Frank Trigg
Sometimes Credited As: Twinkle Toes

Birth Name: Dewey Franklin Trigg III
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Frank  Trigg



TV Appearances

Kept (2005)As: Himself/Contestant (Eliminated 3rd)
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (2008 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Trigg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..