Login or register  
TV

Stacia Peters

Mostly Credited As: Stacia Peters
Birth Name: Stacia Evelyn Peters
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doll & Em (2014) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Mar/18/2014) As Basecamp PA 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Feb/18/2014) As Basecamp PA 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Big C (2010)• Assistant to Cast
Doll & Em (2014)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stacia Peters Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news