Login or register  
TV

Devon Anderson

Mostly Credited As: Devon Anderson
Birth Name: Devon Carlo Anderson
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Greenwich, London, England

Devon Anderson



Devon Anderson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kerching (2003)As: Taj Lewis
Ace Lightning (2002)As: Pete
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Sonny Valentine (2006-2008)
EastEnders (1985)As: Billy Jackson #1 (1993-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sinbad (2012) 
  Land of the Dead 01x12: (Sep/23/2012) As Jamil 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/08/2012) As Jamil 

Doctors (2000) 
  What the World Needs Now 10x33: (May/15/2008) As Leon King 

Top of the Pops Saturday (2003) 
  Series 1, Show 25 01x25: (Mar/06/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Devon Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...