Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erika Takacs


Mostly Credited As: Erika Takacs
Birth Name: Erika Terese Takacs
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Wellington
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Fever 01x21: (May/16/2009) As Crying Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erika Takacs Quotes

No quotes added for this person