Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matt Millen


Mostly Credited As: Matt Millen
Birth Name: Matthew George Millen
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hokendauqua, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Matt Millen




TV Appearances

ESPNU Film Room (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host and Analyst)
NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Color analyst 2009 - present)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Pre & Post game analyst 2006 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Millen Quotes

No quotes added for this person