Login or register  
TV

Scott Hanson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Scott Hanson (2)
Birth Name: Scott Richard Hanson
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, Michigan

Scott Hanson (2)



TV Appearances

The Aftermath (2013)As: Himself (Host)
NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Sideline reporter 2009 - present)
NFL Total Access (2003)As: Himself (Co-Host Friday - Saturday 2011 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Hanson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..