Login or register  
TV

John Facenda

Mostly Credited As: John Facenda
Birth Name: John Thomas Ralph Augustine James Facenda
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1913 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Virginia
Date Of Death: September 25, 1984
Cause Of Death: Cancer (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)

John Facenda



TV Appearances

NFL Films Presents (1967)As: Narrator (1967 - 1984) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Facenda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news