Login or register  
TV

Kelley Missal


Mostly Credited As: Kelley Missal
Birth Name: Kelley Rose Missal
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Kelley Missal




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Danielle Manning (2013)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Danielle Manning (2009-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  American Disgrace 16x02: (Oct/01/2014) As Carla Cannon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelley Missal Quotes

No quotes added for this person