TV

Sheryl Lee


Mostly Credited As: Sheryl Lee
Sometimes Credited As: Sheryl Lee Diamond

Birth Name: Sheryl Lynn Lee
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1967 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Augsburg, Bavaria
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sheryl Lee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Twin Peaks (2017)As: Laura Palmer/Madeleine 'Maddy' Ferguson
L. A. Doctors (1998)As: Dr. Sarah Church
Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  Dual Spires 05x12: (Dec/01/2010) As Dr. Donna Gooden 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Organ Donor 02x09: (Dec/17/2008) As Andrea 
  The Plan 02x08: (Dec/10/2008) As Andrea 
  The Summer House 02x07: (Dec/03/2008) As Andrea Smighson 
  The Injured Party 02x06: (Nov/19/2008) As Andrea Smithson 

State of Mind (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Mrs. Petrovsky 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  And Here's to You, Mrs. Azrael 03x09: (Nov/15/2006) As Ellen Garner 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Return of the Future 03x11: (Jan/18/2006) As Ellie 
  Brave New World 03x10: (Jan/11/2006) As Ellie 
  A Multitude of Casualties 03x05: (Nov/02/2005) As Ellie 
  First Day on a Brand New Planet 03x03: (Oct/19/2005) As Ellie 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Coming Home 02x10: (Dec/18/2003) As Tina Hodges 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Another Woman 02x15: (Jan/22/1994) As Katherine 

Twin Peaks (1990) (1990) 
  Beyond Life and Death 02x23: (Jun/10/1991) As Laura Palmer/Madeleine 'Maddy' Ferguson 
  Arbitrary Law 02x10: (Dec/01/1990) As Madeleine 'Maddy' Ferguson 
  Drive with a Dead Girl 02x09: (Nov/17/1990) As Madeleine 'Maddy' Ferguson 
  Lonely Souls 02x08: (Nov/10/1990) As Madeleine 'Maddy' Ferguson 

Perception (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lacey Pinderhall 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheryl Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person