Login or register  
TV

Shay Roundtree

Mostly Credited As: Shay Roundtree
Birth Name: Shay Rountree
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia

Shay Roundtree



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kingpin (2003)As: Junie Gatling
Episode Cast Credits 

Shark (2006) 
  The Shark 01x01: (Sep/21/2006) As CSI 

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Fat Mike 01x05: (Oct/20/2005) As Thug 

The Handler (2003) 
  Under Color of Law 01x05: (Oct/24/2003) As Eddie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shay Roundtree Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...