Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

George Michael (2)


Mostly Credited As: George Michael (2)
Birth Name: George Michael Gimpel
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1939 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Date Of Death: December 24, 2009
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

The George Michael Sports Machine (1991)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Michael (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person