Login or register  
TV

Michael Dardant


Mostly Credited As: Michael Dardant
Birth Name: Michael Christopher Dardant
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: France
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Michael Dardant




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Dardant Quotes

No quotes added for this person