Login or register  
TV

John Pudney


Mostly Credited As: John Pudney
Birth Name: John Sleigh Pudney
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1909 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Langley, Buckinghamshire, England
Date Of Death: November 10, 1977





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Man of the World (1962) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Bandit 02x01 May/11/1963 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Pudney Quotes

No quotes added for this person