TV

Dr. Alban


Mostly Credited As: Dr. Alban
Birth Name: Alban Nwapa
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Nigeria
Birth Place: Nigeria

Dr. Alban




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  Top 2000 A Gogo (4) 11x05: (Dec/29/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Top 2000 A Gogo (4) 11x05: (Dec/29/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dr. Alban Quotes

No quotes added for this person