Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taylor Cole (1)


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Cole (1)
Birth Name: Taylor Lauren Cole
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California

Taylor Cole (1)




TV Appearances

Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Cole (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person