Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jessica Smith (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jessica Smith (1)
Birth Name: Jessica Renee Smith
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jessica Smith (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself (S02; recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  The Thrill of the Hunt 03x01: (Aug/16/2006) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dunzo 01x11: (Dec/14/2004) As Dieter's Girlfriend, [Uncredited]
  The First To Go 01x10: (Dec/07/2004) As Dieter's Girlfriend, [Uncredited]
  Graduation Day 01x09: (Nov/30/2004) As Dieter's Girlfriend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames are "Jess", "Jessie" and "Jessica".

Jessica Smith (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person