Login or register  
TV

Talan Torriero


Mostly Credited As: Talan Torriero
Birth Name: Talan Christopher Torriero
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Talan Torriero




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Himself (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005) 
  Rocket Attack 02x04: (Jun/27/2006) As Himself 
  Iraq 02x03: (Jun/20/2006) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Laguna Beach Songs:
I Saw You Kiss Her + Dead In Hollywood 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Was engaged to Kimberly Stewart for 10 days

Talan Torriero Quotes

No quotes added for this person