Login or register  
TV

Isaac Hempstead-Wright

Mostly Credited As: Isaac Hempstead-Wright
Birth Name: Isaac Hempstead Wright
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Isaac Hempstead-Wright



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Game of Thrones (2010)As: Bran Stark
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wil Wheaton Project (2014) 
  Wil Master: Axis of Wheaton 01x10: (Jul/29/2014) As Himself 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Chap Stewie 12x21: (May/18/2014) Voiced  Aidan 

Canada AM (1972) 
  Game of Thrones; Senator Anne Cools; Chef Jamie Kennedy 41x118: (Feb/18/2014) As Himself 

Thronecast (2011) 
  Dark Wings, Dark Words 03x02: (Apr/08/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The Old Gods and the New 02x07: (May/07/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isaac Hempstead-Wright Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..