Login or register  
TV

Heather Young

Mostly Credited As: Heather Young
Sometimes Credited As: Patti Peterson

Birth Name: Patricia Kay Paterson
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bremerton, Washington

Heather Young




Heather Young
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Land of the Giants (1968)As: Betty Hamilton
Episode Cast Credits 

Galactica 1980 (1980) 
  The Night the Cylons Landed (2) 01x08: (Apr/20/1980) As Star 
  The Night the Cylons Landed (1) 01x07: (Apr/13/1980) As Star 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  Kiss Me, Kill You 03x05: (Oct/17/1968) As Aggie Sloan 

Judd for the Defense (1967) 
  Tempest in a Texas Town 01x01: (Sep/08/1967) As Terri Ann Brendler (as Patti Petersen) 

The Time Tunnel (1966) 
  Town of Terror 01x30: (Apr/07/1967) As Joan 

Batman (1966) 
  The Mad Hatter Runs Afoul (2) 02x36: (Jan/05/1967) As American Operator, [Uncredited]

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Martin & Lewis 06x07: (Nov/13/1955) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..