Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dan Halsted


Mostly Credited As: Dan Halsted
Birth Name: Daniel Halsted
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Honest (2010) (2010)• Executive Producer
The Enclave (2012)• Executive Producer
Over/Under (2013)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Halsted Quotes

No quotes added for this person