TV

Josh McDermitt


Mostly Credited As: Josh McDermitt
Birth Name: Joshua Matthew Michael McDermitt
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 6' 0 ¼" (1.83 m)

Josh McDermitt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Retired at 35 (2011)As: Brandon
Episode Cast Credits 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Last Day on Earth 06x16: (Apr/03/2016) As Eugene Porter, [Starring Roles]
  Twice as Far 06x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Eugene Porter, [Starring Roles]
  Twice as Far 06x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Eugene Porter, [Starring Roles]
  Not Tomorrow Yet 06x12: (Mar/06/2016) As Eugene Porter, [Starring Roles]

Talking Dead (2011) 
  Twice As Far 05x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Himself 
  Twice As Far 05x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Himself 
  Spend 04x14: (Mar/15/2015) As Himself 
  Spend 04x14: (Mar/15/2015) As Himself 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Monolith 07x04: (May/04/2014) As George Payton 
  The Monolith 07x04: (May/04/2014) As George Payton 

Work It (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/03/2012) As Manager 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/03/2012) As Manager 
  Close Shave 01x03: (Unaired) As M.C. 

@Midnight (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh McDermitt Quotes

No quotes added for this person