Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paige Peterson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Paige Peterson (1)
Birth Name: Paige Ellen Peterson
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lawrence, Kansas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Paige Peterson (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saul of the Mole Men (2007)As: Lieutenant Jen E. James
Hang Time (1995)As: Amy Wright (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Rip Off 03x05: (Nov/27/2014) As Business Woman 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo 05x03: (Oct/08/2007) As Hooker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Diva Down Episode 04x13: (Feb/06/2006) As Dalis Temple 
  The Big Dollars & Sense Episode 04x02: (Sep/26/2005) As Dalis Temple 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Ocardial Infarction 04x13: (Jan/18/2005) As Surgical Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
  My T.C.W. 02x18: (Mar/20/2003) As Cute Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
  My First Step 02x07: (Nov/07/2002) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
  My Way or the Highway 01x20: (Apr/16/2002) As Shelly, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8002 32x155: (Nov/03/2004) As Mindy 
  Ep. #7955 32x108: (Aug/26/2004) As Mindy 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Semper Spy 01x06: (Nov/03/2003) As Sexy Woman 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  And Baby Makes 10 05x21: (Apr/21/1999) As Nurse 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Snow Bunnies 05x15: (Feb/02/1996) As Stephanie Leifer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paige Peterson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person