Login or register  
TV

Matt Ballinger

Mostly Credited As: Matt Ballinger
Birth Name: Matthew Samuel Ballinger
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westchester, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Matt Ballinger



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bored to Death (2009) 
  The Case of the Grievous Clerical Error! 02x06: (Oct/31/2010) As Punkish Friend, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Exchange 19x20: (May/13/2009) As Theatre Student #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Ballinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Power Outage - The Flash Recap

Ten Months Ago Farooq Gibran is out climbing a high-power electrical..

SPACE Announce Justin Chatwin & James Frain to Join cast of Orphan Black

SPACE have announced new cast members for the third upcoming season of..

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..