Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elizabeth Lawrence (2)


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Lawrence (2)
Birth Name: Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

A Girl's Guide to 21st Century Sex (2006)As: Female Position Actor
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Lawrence (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person