Login or register  
TV

Woo-sung Jung

Mostly Credited As: Woo-sung Jung
Birth Name: Jung Woo-sung
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul
Height: 6' 1 ¼" (1.86 m)

Woo-sung Jung



TV Appearances

City Hunter (2010) (2010)As: Ryo Saeba
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Woo-sung Jung Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news