Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rene Lavan


Mostly Credited As: Rene Lavan
Birth Name: René Lavan
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Artemisa
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Rene Lavan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Every Witch Way (2014)As: Francisco Alonso
One Life to Live (1968)As: Javier Perez (1995-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Family Jewels 01x21: (Apr/26/2004) As Antonio/Brazilian Highroller 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hurricane Anthony 02x06: (Nov/03/2003) As Miguel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rene Lavan Quotes

No quotes added for this person