Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Guy Ecker


Mostly Credited As: Guy Ecker
Birth Name: Guy Frederick Ecker
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo
Height: 5' 11 ¾" (1.82 m)

Guy Ecker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Café con aroma de mujer (1994)As: Sebastián Vallejo Cortez
Episode Cast Credits 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  One Nation, Under Surveillance 02x19: (Mar/14/2005) As Detective Luis Perez 
  The Lie Is Cast 02x14: (Jan/17/2005) As Detective Luis Perez 
  Two of a Kind 02x08: (Nov/08/2004) As Detective Luis Perez 
  Always Faithful 01x23: (May/17/2004) As Detective Luis Perez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Ecker Quotes

No quotes added for this person