Login or register  
TV

Ben Jelen


Mostly Credited As: Ben Jelen
Birth Name: Benjamin Ivan Jelen
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scotland
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Ben Jelen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Kids 01x19: (May/03/2005) As Dr. Roger Spain 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Always Faithful 01x23: (May/17/2004) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Tommy Davidson, John Saunders, Ben Jelen 03x43: (Apr/08/2004) As Himself 
Featured Songs

One Tree Hill Songs:
Suddenly Everything Has Changed + Come On 
Summerland Songs:
Into My Life + Come On 
Smallville Songs:
Obsession + Setting Of The Sun 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Jelen Quotes

No quotes added for this person