Login or register  
TV

Willibrord Davids

Mostly Credited As: Willibrord Davids
Birth Name: Willibrord Jacob Maria Davids
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 84 05x84: (Jan/12/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willibrord Davids Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..