Login or register  
TV

Alberta Mayne

Mostly Credited As: Alberta Mayne
Birth Name: Alberta Rosemarie Katherina Mayne
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Alberta Mayne



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Fan Fiction 10x05: (Nov/11/2014) As Mrs. Chandler, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Dead Bear Walking 05x15: (Dec/15/2010) As Gemma Kramer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  The Bishop Revival 02x14: (Jan/28/2010) As Young Mother, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alberta Mayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..