Login or register  
TV

Manish Dayal


Mostly Credited As: Manish Dayal
Birth Name: Manish Sudhir Patel
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orangeburg, South Carolina

Manish Dayal




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Identity (2014)As: Mike Trenton
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Criminal Stories 15x18: (Mar/19/2014) As Fareed 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  We Are the Kraken of Our Own Sinking Ships 01x28: (Oct/08/2012) As Scuba 
  The Shock of Being Seen 01x25: (Sep/17/2012) As Scuba 
  The Intruder 01x24: (Sep/10/2012) As Scuba 
  This Is the Color of My Dreams 01x23: (Sep/03/2012) As Scuba 

90210 (2008) 
  Blue Ivy 04x20: (Mar/27/2012) As Raj Kher, [Uncredited]
  The Heart Will Go On 04x19: (Mar/20/2012) As Raj Kher 
  Smoked Turkey 04x10: (Nov/22/2011) As Raj Kher 
  A Thousand Words 04x09: (Nov/15/2011) As Raj Kher 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Live From Damascus 03x15: (Feb/19/2012) As Dinesh 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  To The Boy in the Blue Knit Cap 10x08: (Jun/26/2011) As Samir Doss 

Rubicon (2010) 
  You Never Can Win 01x13: (Oct/17/2010) As Mason "Hal" Klugman 
  Connect the Dots 01x05: (Aug/22/2010) As Mason "Hal" Klugman 
  The First Day of School 01x02: (Aug/01/2010) As Mason "Hal" Klugman 

Outsourced (2010) 
  Jolly Vindaloo Day 01x04: (Oct/14/2010) As Ravi 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Internal Combustion 10x13: (Feb/04/2010) As Rishi Parayan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manish Dayal Quotes

No quotes added for this person