Login or register  
TV

Sarah Habel

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Habel
Birth Name: Sarah Evelyn Habel
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Michigan
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Sarah Habel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rush (2014) (2014)As: Eve Parker
Underemployed (2012)As: Daphne
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  I Helu Pu (The Reckoning) 02x16: (Feb/13/2012) As Amanda Chase 

Party Down (2009) 
  Steve Guttenberg's Birthday 02x05: (May/21/2010) As Colette 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Almost Paradise 07x21: (May/02/2010) As Felicia Grant 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Uncertainty Rules 06x16: (Mar/03/2010) As Sara Carr 

The Deep End (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2010) As Erin, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Habel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..