Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly Choi


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Choi
Birth Name: Young Choi
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul, Korea
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kelly Choi




TV Appearances

Top Chef: Masters (2009)As: Herself (Host S01 - S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Choi Quotes

No quotes added for this person