Login or register  
TV

Daniella Deutscher


Mostly Credited As: Daniella Deutscher
Sometimes Credited As: Daniella Wolters

Birth Name: Daniella Maria Deutscher
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bozeman, Montana
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Daniella Deutscher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hang Time (1995)As: Julie Connor
Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 5: 10:00 A.M.-11:00 A.M. 05x04: (Jan/16/2006) As Laurel Logan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Can You See What I See? 02x16: (Feb/07/2005) As Julie 

Malibu, CA (1998) 
  Love on the 'Net 01x15: (Jan/30/1999) As Jocelyn 

Mercy Reef (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Unaired) As Atlanna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniella Deutscher Quotes

No quotes added for this person