Login or register  
TV

Tanya Chisholm

Mostly Credited As: Tanya Chisholm
Birth Name: Tanya Michelle Chisholm
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Tanya Chisholm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Time Rush (2009)As: Kelly Wainright (S02-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  In Over Your Head 04x02: (Jul/02/2013) As Rachel Cooper 

Big Time Rush (2009) 
  Big Time Concert (2) 01x20: (Aug/20/2010) As Kelly Wainwright 
  Big Time Video 01x18: (Jul/31/2010) As Kelly Wainwright 
  Big Time Fever 01x17: (Jun/26/2010) As Kelly Wainwright 
  Big Time Sparks 01x16: (Jun/20/2010) As Kelly Wainwright 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanya Chisholm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..