Login or register  
TV

Staci B. Flood

Mostly Credited As: Staci B. Flood
Sometimes Credited As: Staci Flood
Pussycat Dolls
The Pussycat Dolls

Birth Name: Staci Beth Codorniz Lavine Costa de Souza Flood
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Staci B. Flood



Staci B. Flood Staci B. Flood
TV Appearances

Main cast 
DanceLife (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  The West Coast Delay 01x04: (Oct/09/2006) As Staci 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Tainted Love 02x17: (Feb/14/2005) As Dancer 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  Takin' Care of Business 01x03: (Unaired) As Hot Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Staci B. Flood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..