Login or register  
TV

Victor Webster

Mostly Credited As: Victor Webster
Birth Name: Victor H. Webster
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Victor Webster



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Christmas Icetastrophe (2014)As: Charlie Ratchet
Continuum (2012)As: Carlos Fonnegra
Mutant X (2001)As: Brennan Mulwray
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Nicholas James "Nikki" Alamain (#2) (1999-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Cracked (2013) 
  The Light in Black 01x13: (Apr/16/2013) As Elliott Belk 

White Collar (2009) 
  Gloves Off 04x09: (Sep/11/2012) As Eric Dunham 

The Exes (2011) 
  Lutz and the Real Girl 01x04: (Dec/21/2011) As Bob 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Brain Doe 12x07: (Nov/09/2011) As Bill Pernin 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Rise 04x01: (Sep/19/2011) As Josh Davidson 
  Countdown (2) 03x17: (Feb/28/2011) As Josh Davidson 
  Setup (1) 03x16: (Feb/21/2011) As Josh Davidson 
  Punked 03x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Josh Davidson 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Habit Forming 01x04: (Jul/20/2011) As Ted Canaval 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  False Alarm 03x02: (Jun/26/2011) As Gary Rice 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  The Job 02x20: (Mar/29/2011) As Stanley King 

Bones (2005) 
  The Death of the Queen Bee 05x17: (Apr/15/2010) As Brad Benson 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Parasite 05x14: (Feb/03/2010) As Unsub 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Cahuenga 01x10: (Nov/17/2009) As Caleb 
  Ocean 01x09: (Nov/10/2009) As Caleb 
  Gower 01x08: (Nov/03/2009) As Caleb 
  Shoreline 01x06: (Oct/13/2009) As Caleb 

Harper's Island (2009) 
  Ka-Blam 01x03: (Apr/23/2009) As Hunter Jennings 
  Crackle 01x02: (Apr/16/2009) As Hunter Jennings 
  Whap 01x01: (Apr/09/2009) As Hunter Jennings 

Dirt (2007) 
  And the Winner Is... 02x06: (Apr/06/2008) As Trey Paulson 

Moonlight (2007) 
  Fleur de Lis 01x09: (Nov/23/2007) As Owen Haggans 

NCIS (2003) 
  Sharif Returns 04x13: (Jan/23/2007) As Dane Hogan 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Throwing Heat 05x13: (Jan/22/2007) As Roberto Chavez 

Reba (2001) 
  Let's Get Physical 06x01: (Nov/19/2006) As Jordan 

Charmed (1998) 
  Forever Charmed 08x22: (May/21/2006) As Coop 
  Kill Billie (2) 08x21: (May/14/2006) As Coop 
  Gone With The Witches 08x20: (May/07/2006) As Coop 
  The Jung and the Restless 08x19: (Apr/30/2006) As Cupid 

Related (2005) 
  Not Without My Daughter 01x13: (Feb/13/2006) As Marco 
  Daddy's Little Girl 01x12: (Feb/06/2006) As Marco 
  London Calling 01x11: (Jan/30/2006) As Marco 
  Hello, Deli 01x04: (Oct/26/2005) As Marco 

Emily's Reasons Why Not (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/09/2006) As Stan 

Noah's Arc (2005) 
  Love Is a Battlefield 01x07: (Nov/30/2005) As Brett 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Hide and Sneak 02x21: (Apr/25/2005) As Estefan 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 60 01x60: (Dec/19/2003) As Himself 
  Episode 28 01x28: (Oct/22/2003) As Himself 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  To Market, To Market 06x01: (Jun/22/2003) As Chip Kil-Kinney 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 516 03x16: (Jan/26/1999) As Roger 
  Episode 498 02x253: (Dec/29/1998) As Roger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victor Webster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..