TV

Grandmaster Caz


Mostly Credited As: Grandmaster Caz
Birth Name: Curtis Fisher
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Most Shocking Music Moments (2009)As: Himself (Interviewee)
Episode Cast Credits 

UnSung (2008) 
  Sugarhill Gang 10x01: (Feb/10/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sugarhill Gang 10x01: (Feb/10/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grandmaster Caz Quotes

No quotes added for this person