TV

Dat Phan


Mostly Credited As: Dat Phan
Birth Name: Dat Tien Phan
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Viet Nam
Birth Place: Saigon, Vietnam
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Dat Phan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S01 - Winner & S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Last Ship (2014) 
  The Scott Effect 03x01: (Jun/19/2016) As Tran Ha Binh, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Scott Effect 03x01: (Jun/19/2016) As Tran Ha Binh, [Co-Guest Stars]

Scorpion (2014) 
  Twist and Shout 02x21: (Mar/28/2016) As Quan 

Last Comic Standing (2003) 
  Season 4 Finale 04x12: (Aug/09/2006) As Himself 
  Season 4 Finale 04x12: (Aug/09/2006) As Himself 

Danny Phantom (2004) 
  Parental Bonding 01x02: (Apr/09/2004) Voiced  Kwan 
  Parental Bonding 01x02: (Apr/09/2004) Voiced  Kwan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Kwan 

The West Wing (1999) 
  An Khe 05x14: (Feb/18/2004) As NVA Officer 
  An Khe 05x14: (Feb/18/2004) As NVA Officer 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Arnold Schwarzenegger, "last Comic Standing" Winner, Jewel Jewel 11x265: (Aug/06/2003) As Himself 
  Arnold Schwarzenegger, "last Comic Standing" Winner, Jewel Jewel 11x265: (Aug/06/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dat Phan Quotes

No quotes added for this person