Login or register  
TV

Arnold Chun

Mostly Credited As: Arnold Chun
Birth Name: Arnold Hyogong Chun
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gang Related (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/22/2014) As Park, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ho'onani Makuakane (Honor Thy Father) 04x10: (Dec/13/2013) As James Toriyama 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Gets Trapped 07x09: (Nov/10/2011) As Barry 

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Agreement Dissection 04x21: (Apr/28/2011) As Ho-Jun 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Rabbit or Duck 05x15: (Feb/08/2010) As Waiter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11264 45x61: (Feb/03/2010) As Mr. Lee 

Big Love (2006) 
  Strange Bedfellows 04x03: (Jan/24/2010) As Bell Boy 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Miracle Job 01x04: (Dec/23/2008) As North Korean Soldier, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arnold Chun Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..