Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Sodini


Mostly Credited As: Jim Sodini
Birth Name: James Sodini
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


How I Met Your Mother (2005)• Post Production Supervisor
Californication (2007)• Associate Producer
White Collar (2009)• Associate Producer (as James Sodini)
Justified (2010)• Post Production Supervisor
The Mob Doctor (2012)• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Sodini Quotes

No quotes added for this person