Login or register  
TV

Jan Everse

Mostly Credited As: Jan Everse
Birth Name: Jan Everse Jr.
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 8, Episode 25 08x25: (Jan/31/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Everse Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..