Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Straub


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Straub
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Staub
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shakopee, Minnesota

Christopher Straub




TV Appearances

Project Runway (2004)As: Himself (S06 - 5th Place Designer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Straub Quotes

No quotes added for this person