Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Thomas Calabro


Mostly Credited As: Thomas Calabro
Birth Name: Thomas F. Calabro
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Thomas Calabro




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Melrose Place (1992) (1992)As: Michael Mancini
Dream Street (1989)As: Joey Coltrera
Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Choke 03x18: (May/01/2012) As Mr. Puckerman 

NCIS (2003) 
  Freedom 08x13: (Feb/01/2011) As Len Feeney 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Nikki Heat 03x11: (Jan/03/2011) As Scott Donner 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Do Not Pass Go 07x06: (Oct/29/2010) As Charles Harris 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Santa Fe 01x16: (Mar/30/2010) As Dr. Michael Mancini 
  San Vicente 01x12: (Dec/08/2009) As Michael Mancini, [Special Guest Stars]
  June 01x11: (Dec/01/2009) As Michael Mancini, [Special Guest Stars]
  Ocean 01x09: (Nov/10/2009) As Michael Mancini, [Special Guest Stars]

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Interview Guest Thomas Calabro; Musical Guest Melanie Fiona 03x06: (Sep/14/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

GREEK (2007) 
  Our Fathers 03x02: (Sep/07/2009) As Senator Logan 
  47 Hours and 11 Minutes 01x17: (May/05/2008) As Senator Logan 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Believe Me 07x12: (Jan/13/2009) As Eddie Gilroy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Death Penalty: Final Appeal 03x20: (Apr/16/2006) As Ada William Danner 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Ben White 03x07: (Nov/01/2005) As Dr. Abrams 

MADtv (1995) 
  Thomas Calabro, Corky and the Juice Pigs 02x17: (Apr/05/1997) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Columbo (1971) 
  No Time to Die 10x05: (Mar/15/1992) As Detective Andy Parma 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die 01x04: (Oct/11/1990) As Ned Loomis 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Melrose Place (1992) (1992) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Mama Mia 06x18 Feb/02/1998 As: Director
A Tree Talks in Melrose 06x13 Dec/22/1997 As: Director
From Here to Maternity 05x25 Mar/17/1997 As: Director
Kimberly Does L.A. 04x12 Nov/20/1995 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thomas Calabro Quotes

No quotes added for this person